In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 800 24 St SW
garbage (lots) - 100 yds off the electrical cut line going down to the Bow River Pathway - photo 2017 07 31 more garbage at the top crest of the hill around the park benches - please clean the area.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1034 24 ST SW, CALGARY,
coordinates x,y: -8251.835638367813, 5656524.69604018
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04492719426749, -114.11767686019897
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Aug 01, 2017 08:19am | Closed |
Mon Jul 31, 2017 08:43pm | Opened |
Mon Jul 31, 2017 08:42pm | Submitted via Web |