Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 4901 FALCONRIDGE BV NE

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. dispatched to signals. - 1 day ago #17-00802079

Pedestrian signal broken

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Case the holds Walkman broken

Direction of Travel: Northbound

Date you noticed problem: Wed Aug 09, 2017

Time you noticed problem: 09:27am



address: 4901 FALCONRIDGE BV NE, CALGARY,

coordinates x,y: 2915.140470171438, 5662207.760092973

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09606802947451, -113.9583822532239

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 14, 2017 10:42pm Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. dispatched to signals.
Wed Aug 09, 2017 09:36am 101 Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Wed Aug 09, 2017 09:30am Opened
Wed Aug 09, 2017 09:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone