Garbage in a park at 6636 37 ST SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 days ago #17-00806034
Report
Submitted Aug 09, 2017

Request for parks urban forestry to chip brush in North Glenmore Park/weaselhead parking lot.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 6636 37 ST SW, CALGARY, T3E5M9

coordinates x,y: -9902.930153126783, 5650922.392583525

coordinates lat,lng: 50.99453783993135, -114.1410696233528

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 14, 2017 09:22am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Aug 14, 2017 09:21am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Aug 09, 2017 09:49pm Opened
Wed Aug 09, 2017 09:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone