Garbage in a park at 1931 6 ST SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 days ago #17-00808532
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2017

Cleanup required on bike path along river. Huge mess left behind.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1931 6 ST SE, CALGARY, T2G2Y3

coordinates x,y: -3479.251752868783, 5655338.703086257

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03431413739492, -114.049605186564

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 14, 2017 10:12am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Aug 14, 2017 10:10am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Aug 10, 2017 01:03pm Opened
Thu Aug 10, 2017 01:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone