Debris on Backlane at Vanguard Rd NW Northwest Calgary Calgary

CLOSED about 1 month ago #17-00810296

Alley between Vanguard Rd NW and Voyageur DR NW

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Old swing set in back lane. Green in color. Been there for over a year. Very untidy

Specific Location Details: In back alley leaning against the fence.



address: 4708 VANGUARD PL NW, CALGARY, T3A0R3

coordinates x,y: -10791.789266286069, 5662155.718830204

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09550609999999, -114.15406619999999

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 19, 2017 05:53am Closed
Wed Aug 02, 2017 02:44pm Opened
Wed Aug 02, 2017 11:30am Submitted via Web Web