Garbage in a park at 215 MCKNIGHT BV NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #17-00810420
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2017

Full garbage can (3rd request)!!! Last 2 requests were closed but garbage was not emptied WTF!!!!! Get your head out of your A$$ and stop lying about emptying it. Just do it & verify before you close this case.

Issue: Can emptying



address: 215 MCKNIGHT BV NE, CALGARY,

coordinates x,y: -4139.554186963446, 5662137.382746591

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09542783333333, -114.0590971666667

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 15, 2017 06:38am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Aug 15, 2017 06:36am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Aug 10, 2017 06:05pm Opened
Thu Aug 10, 2017 06:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone