Debris on Backlane at 1011 ROYAL AV SW

CLOSED 3 months ago #17-00810718
Report
Submitted Aug 10, 2017

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Ongoing garbage strewn an the area - have reported previously and still here

Specific Location Details: 10th Ave royal drive



address: 1011 ROYAL AV SW, CALGARY, T2T0L8

coordinates x,y: -5953.110047388714, 5655484.9079885585

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0356081882967, -114.0848784149755

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Aug 31, 2017 04:18pm Closed
Thu Aug 10, 2017 08:58pm Opened
Thu Aug 10, 2017 08:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone