City Owned Tree Concern at 131 LAKE PLACID CL SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #17-00812453

Median trees, elms are dying due to lack of water

Issue: Watering

Location Details (Landmarks): Median along canyon meadows drive



address: 131 LAKE PLACID CL SE, CALGARY, T2J5A5

coordinates x,y: -3560.1151589962665, 5643749.133144323

coordinates lat,lng: 50.93012542233705, -114.0506446121907

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 14, 2017 12:48pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Aug 14, 2017 12:46pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Aug 11, 2017 11:08am Opened
Fri Aug 11, 2017 11:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone