Long Grass - Along Major Roadway at 56 EDMONTON TR NE

CLOSED No Action Required - Close SR. Aug 14 - Area described is White/No Color. Redirect to Bylaw. - JT. - 2 months ago #17-00813119
Report
Submitted Aug 11, 2017

Boulevard needs mowed

Details of Concern: Grass needs mowed

Specific Location: 56 Edmonton trail



address: 56 EDMONTON TR NE, CALGARY,

coordinates x,y: -3524.3374421626327, 5657321.066413732

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05213477765839, -114.0502672744594

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 14, 2017 06:50am Closed with status: No Action Required - Close SR. Aug 14 - Area described is White/No Color. Redirect to Bylaw. - JT.
Mon Aug 14, 2017 06:50am Field Inspection >> No Action Required - Close SR
Fri Aug 11, 2017 12:34pm Opened
Fri Aug 11, 2017 12:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone