Garbage in a park at 1702 12 AV SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 months ago #17-00815042

This park is just full of crap laying around from homeless people. Please clean this up, it's gross to walk through!!

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1702 12 AV SW, CALGARY,

coordinates x,y: -6986.105785626572, 5656273.316567236

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04268414251316, -114.0996218654957

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 15, 2017 07:12am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Aug 15, 2017 07:10am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Aug 11, 2017 06:24pm Opened
Fri Aug 11, 2017 06:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone