City Owned Tree Concern at 2036 BOW TR SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 days ago #17-00815102
Photo_20170811_185203
Submitted Aug 11, 2017

Fallen tree by pump house theater. On the ground, non emergency.

Issue: Removal - Tree

Location Details (Landmarks): Between parking lot and theater. Can't miss it.



address: 1984 PUMPHOUSE RD SW, CALGARY,

coordinates x,y: -7557.667905412435, 5656641.191167578

coordinates lat,lng: 51.045984, -114.10778

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 13, 2017 11:16am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Sun Aug 13, 2017 11:14am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Aug 11, 2017 06:54pm Opened
Fri Aug 11, 2017 06:52pm Submitted via Android Android