Garbage in a park at 1021 4 Ave SW

CLOSED 4 months ago #17-00815342
Grabage_on_city_property
Submitted Aug 11, 2017

August 15, 2017 - 311 Response: Forwarded to appropriate area for follow-up >> Garbage on City Property. Also three long concrete curb blocks. on property needs to be remove so that grass can be cut properly

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1005 4 AV SW, CALGARY, T2P0K8

coordinates x,y: -5927.113307767713, 5657048.817230855

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04966757324502, -114.08453334036761

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 15, 2017 09:06am Closed
Fri Aug 11, 2017 09:50pm Opened
Fri Aug 11, 2017 09:44pm Submitted via Web Web