Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 5304 COPPERFIELD GA SE

CLOSED 4 months ago #17-00816054

On red flash

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Lights on red flash

Date you noticed problem: Sat Aug 12, 2017

Time you noticed problem: 12:05pm



address: 5304 COPPERFIELD GA SE, CALGARY, T2Z4C4

coordinates x,y: 3536.6200151101834, 5641585.811297421

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91067747217688, -113.9497105871457

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 12:06pm Closed
Sat Aug 12, 2017 12:06pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 12:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone