Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 5307 COPPERFIELD GA SE

CLOSED 4 months ago #17-00816105

Lights Flashing Red

Type of Traffic Device: Traffic Signal Light or Pole

Specific details of problem: Lights Flashing Red

Direction of Travel: All Directions

Date you noticed problem: Sat Aug 12, 2017

Time you noticed problem: 12:24pm



address: 5304 COPPERFIELD GA SE, CALGARY, T2Z4C4

coordinates x,y: 3561.029633132211, 5641556.285908184

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91041189077145, -113.9493637796468

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 12, 2017 12:26pm Closed
Sat Aug 12, 2017 12:26pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 12:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone