Streetlight Maintenance at 4324 VAUXHALL CR NW

CLOSED Redirect to Other Business Unit. This report is not a Roads streetlight or streetlight maintenance concern. Closing SR. - 4 months ago #17-00816972

Wondering when light in alley behind our house will be replaced with an LED luminaire

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Walkway inbetween houses

Describe the issue: See description

Any other location details: See description



address: 4324 VAUXHALL CR NW, CALGARY, T3A0H9

coordinates x,y: -10478.841465042307, 5661460.206891518

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08925950748195, -114.1495783266253

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 15, 2017 07:45am Closed with status: Redirect to Other Business Unit. This report is not a Roads streetlight or streetlight maintenance concern. Closing SR.
Sun Aug 13, 2017 04:08am Streetlight Admin Review >> Redirect to Other Business Unit
Sat Aug 12, 2017 10:06pm Opened
Sat Aug 12, 2017 10:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone