On-Street Cycling Lane - Repair at 41 FALBURY CR NE

CLOSED Issue Resolved - Close SR. we are going to top this with asphalt. - 2 months ago #17-00817315
Photo_20170813_102600
Submitted Aug 13, 2017

Manhole too low causes huge bump

Specific location details: 68 street south bound



address: 41 FALBURY CR NE, CALGARY, T3J1H8

coordinates x,y: 4544.594261024054, 5662645.8824812295

coordinates lat,lng: 51.099996, -113.935114

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 15, 2017 01:57pm Closed with status: Issue Resolved - Close SR. we are going to top this with asphalt.
Tue Aug 15, 2017 01:57pm Field Inspection >> Issue Resolved - Close SR
Mon Aug 14, 2017 07:17am SR Review >> Field Inspection Required
Sun Aug 13, 2017 10:28am Opened
Sun Aug 13, 2017 10:26am Submitted via Android Android