Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 2120 Southland Dr SW
I can't connect through this pathway without going into the parking lot where people are driving. Any possibility to make this connection accessible?
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Sat Aug 19, 2017
address: 2120 SOUTHLAND DR SW, CALGARY, T2V4W3
coordinates x,y: -7681.191530202554, 5647473.035079245
coordinates lat,lng: 50.96356267029625, -114.1093476360687
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 23, 2017 04:13pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Aug 23, 2017 04:12pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Aug 19, 2017 07:45am | Opened |
Sat Aug 19, 2017 07:44am | Submitted via iPhone |