In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 25 Prince's Island Pa SW
Garbage all over Prince's Island Park. Leftover from the weekend?? Birds and squirrels making an extra mess.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 25 PRINCE'S ISLAND PA SW, CALGARY, T2P0R1
coordinates x,y: -5140.287382625941, 5657610.553617983
coordinates lat,lng: 51.054725, -114.0733195
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Aug 23, 2017 01:09pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Aug 23, 2017 01:09pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Aug 22, 2017 08:57pm | Opened |
Tue Aug 22, 2017 08:57pm | Submitted via iPhone |