Garbage in a park at 649 12 ST SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #17-00893092
Report
Submitted Aug 31, 2017

Remnants of a small camp just west of new 12 St SE bridge construction. South side of Bow Ri and north side of pathway.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 649 12 ST SE, CALGARY,

coordinates x,y: -2369.062339653756, 5656346.9134336375

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04338333333333, -114.0337833333333

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 13, 2017 06:52am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Sep 13, 2017 06:50am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Thu Aug 31, 2017 04:03pm Opened
Thu Aug 31, 2017 04:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone