Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 158 AUTUMN GD SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 18 days ago #17-00898194
Report
Submitted Sep 01, 2017

Grass irrigation

Issue: Under watering

Location Details (Landmarks): Auburn bay storm pond and ball diamonds How come the ball diamonds can get watered but the rest of parks can't



address: 158 AUTUMN GD SE, CALGARY, T3M0H8

coordinates x,y: 2271.0727386772123, 5639782.18196571

coordinates lat,lng: 50.89446929570357, -113.9677174064407

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 07, 2017 09:31am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Thu Sep 07, 2017 09:29am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Fri Sep 01, 2017 08:17pm Opened
Fri Sep 01, 2017 08:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone