In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 33 Auburn Bay Av SE
Broken Glass on ground around park. Have kicked it into a pile by pair of flat rocks
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 33 AUBURN BAY AV SE, CALGARY, T3M0K6
coordinates x,y: 2697.5366176962107, 5639965.891071032
coordinates lat,lng: 50.896119, -113.961654
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 05, 2017 04:15pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Sep 05, 2017 04:13pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Sep 02, 2017 07:19pm | Opened |
Sat Sep 02, 2017 07:19pm | Submitted via Android |