Shared Pedestrian and Cycling Path at 386 CENTRE ST N

CLOSED 3 months ago #17-00910019
Report
Submitted Sep 06, 2017

Weeds are taking over part of walkway

Issue: Overgrown Trees - Bushes



address: 386 CENTRE ST N, CALGARY,

coordinates x,y: -4369.133963567873, 5657633.233145582

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05493526444869, -114.062320282789

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 07, 2017 09:26am Closed
Wed Sep 06, 2017 10:52am Opened
Wed Sep 06, 2017 10:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone