Streetlight Maintenance at 216 QUEEN ANNE RD SE

CLOSED Redirect to Other Business Unit. created Sr 17-00918113 Streetlight damage SR for Enmax to attend and replace missing plate - EC. - 2 months ago #17-00916212
Report
Submitted Sep 07, 2017

Missing plate at Queen Anne road not Queen Anne way

Nature of Concern: Lens Cover Open (ie. light cover)

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Missing plate at Queen Anne road not Queen Anne way

Any other location details: Queen Anne road, not Queen Anne way



address: 216 QUEEN ANNE RD SE, CALGARY, T2J4S7

coordinates x,y: -1135.2490367575847, 5644787.488369675

coordinates lat,lng: 50.93947, -114.0161527833333

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 11, 2017 10:06am Closed with status: Redirect to Other Business Unit. created Sr 17-00918113 Streetlight damage SR for Enmax to attend and replace missing plate - EC.
Thu Sep 07, 2017 10:51pm Streetlight Admin Review >> Redirect to Other Business Unit
Thu Sep 07, 2017 01:59pm Opened
Thu Sep 07, 2017 01:57pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone