Debris on Backlane/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 71 SAGE HILL GR NW

CLOSED Removed Debris - Close SR - 8 days ago #17-00916716
Report
Submitted Sep 07, 2017

Debris Dumped on Sage Hill Boulevard NW west of Sage Hill Drive NW

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Other Refuse

Location of Debris: Boulevard

Specific Details of issue: Construction Materials Dumped

Specific Location Details: Sage Hill Blvd NW west of Sage Hill Drive NW



address: 71 SAGE HILL GR NW, CALGARY, T3R0H2

coordinates x,y: -10009.70606759441, 5671107.649904049

coordinates lat,lng: 51.17599423838355, -114.1431496467899

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 13, 2017 12:46pm Closed with status: Removed Debris - Close SR
Wed Sep 13, 2017 12:45pm Field Inspection >> Removed Debris - Close SR
Thu Sep 07, 2017 03:03pm Opened
Thu Sep 07, 2017 03:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone