Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 11024 OAKFIELD DR SW

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. forwarded to signals - EC. - 3 months ago #17-00917835
Report
Submitted Sep 07, 2017

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Overhead Flasher or Pole

Specific details of problem: Press button and doesn't light up

Direction of Travel: Westbound

Date you noticed problem: Thu Sep 07, 2017

Time you noticed problem: 05:30pm



address: 11024 OAKFIELD DR SW, CALGARY, T2W5G6

coordinates x,y: -9116.224793374939, 5646419.917549735

coordinates lat,lng: 50.95407439866192, -114.1297500115951

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 08, 2017 07:05am Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. forwarded to signals - EC.
Thu Sep 07, 2017 07:05pm 101 Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Thu Sep 07, 2017 07:01pm Opened
Thu Sep 07, 2017 07:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone