City Owned Tree Concern at 221 ROXBORO RD SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #17-00926278
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2017

Boulevard tree needs to be replaced

Issue: Removal - Stump

Location Details (Landmarks): Corner of 2st and Roxboro rd



address: 221 ROXBORO RD SW, CALGARY, T2S0R2

coordinates x,y: -4797.834318530318, 5654685.356975986

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02843122948232, -114.0683961266947

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 13, 2017 09:54am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Sep 13, 2017 09:53am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Sep 11, 2017 09:31am Opened
Mon Sep 11, 2017 09:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone