Debris on Backlane/Sidewalk/Boulevard at 3003 UNDERHILL DR NW

CLOSED Could Not Locate - Close SR - 9 days ago #17-00930536
Photo_20170911_201702
Submitted Sep 11, 2017

Sign in alley way

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Traffic Signs

Location of Debris: Backlane

Specific Details of issue: Broken sign on post in backlane

Specific Location Details: Under tree



address: 3003 UNDERHILL DR NW, CALGARY, T2N4E4

coordinates x,y: -9019.568018808017, 5659525.950141386

coordinates lat,lng: 51.071896, -114.1287

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 12, 2017 02:21pm Closed with status: Could Not Locate - Close SR
Tue Sep 12, 2017 02:21pm Field Inspection >> Could Not Locate - Close SR
Mon Sep 11, 2017 08:19pm Opened
Mon Sep 11, 2017 08:19pm Submitted via Android Android