Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 7081 EDGEMONT DR NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 12 days ago #17-00930710
Report
Submitted Sep 11, 2017

Irrigation covers broken

Issue: Irrigation box issue

Location Details (Landmarks): To the left of new grass on the hill north west of field house



address: 7081 EDGEMONT DR NW, CALGARY,

coordinates x,y: -10549.427833832855, 5664321.429651423

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11497950000003, -114.150669482

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 12, 2017 04:09pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Tue Sep 12, 2017 04:08pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Sep 11, 2017 11:09pm Opened
Mon Sep 11, 2017 11:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone