Garbage in a park at 206 SCARBORO AV SW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 8 days ago #17-00933204
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2017

Garbage tends to be dumped by this bench & then it blows all through the park.

Issue: New can request



address: 206 SCARBORO AV SW, CALGARY, T3C2H3

coordinates x,y: -7098.85674941796, 5655933.619712684

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03962897985731, -114.1012230369173

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 13, 2017 06:58am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Wed Sep 13, 2017 06:57am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Sep 12, 2017 01:13pm Opened
Tue Sep 12, 2017 01:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone