Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 83 MOUNTAIN PARK DR SE

CLOSED Redirect to Other Business Unit - 8 days ago #17-00934690
Photo_20170912_163120
Submitted Sep 12, 2017

There are several signs sitting here near the fire hydrant. They seem to be from the medians but not sure where... there do not seem to be any empty base plates around the immediate area.

Sign Type: Keep Right - Left

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Near green space at 83 Mountain Park Drive SE



address: 83 MOUNTAIN PARK DR SE, CALGARY, T2Z1S1

coordinates x,y: 462.7331432806166, 5641669.892323486

coordinates lat,lng: 50.911444, -113.99342

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 13, 2017 01:15pm Closed with status: Redirect to Other Business Unit
Wed Sep 13, 2017 01:15pm Verify Information >> Redirect to Other Business Unit
Tue Sep 12, 2017 04:35pm Opened
Tue Sep 12, 2017 04:33pm Submitted via Android Android