Report Concern Not Listed at 1025 19 ST NW

CLOSED Completed. LINK: 17-00940339 Parks - Natural Area Maintenance - WAM LINKED Sep 13, 2017 11:07:14 PM. - 2 months ago #17-00935335
Report
Submitted Sep 12, 2017

311 Response - Your concern has been forwarded to Calgary Parks. Calgary Parks is aware and investigating. >>> Overgrown brush blocking sidewalk

Nature of inquiry: Request for Service



address: 1025 19 ST NW, CALGARY,

coordinates x,y: -7453.928946217982, 5658296.655739518

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0608674915221, -114.1063346563992

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 13, 2017 11:09pm Closed with status: Completed. LINK: 17-00940339 Parks - Natural Area Maintenance - WAM LINKED Sep 13, 2017 11:07:14 PM.
Wed Sep 13, 2017 11:09pm Create Linked SR >> Completed
Wed Sep 13, 2017 11:07pm 311 WEB Response >> Created Linked Service Request
Tue Sep 12, 2017 10:19pm Opened
Tue Sep 12, 2017 10:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone