In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1399 Riverdale Av SW
Garbage pickup needed! Both buns are FULL of dog poo bags...
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1399 RIVERDALE AV SW, CALGARY,
coordinates x,y: -6444.924944126542, 5653226.209463367
coordinates lat,lng: 51.01529774726463, -114.0918504820336
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 13, 2017 01:20pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Sep 13, 2017 01:17pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Sep 13, 2017 10:20am | Opened |
Wed Sep 13, 2017 10:18am | Submitted via iPhone |