Irrigation Concern - Within a Park at 9333 SCENIC BOW RD NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 4 days ago #17-01030056
Report
Submitted Oct 09, 2017

Water fountain stuck open. Washroom baker park

Issue: Water on during day



address: 9333 SCENIC BOW RD NW, CALGARY,

coordinates x,y: -15446.26253275016, 5662788.324685183

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10108652622542, -114.2205411941877

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 13, 2017 06:17pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Fri Oct 13, 2017 06:17pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Oct 09, 2017 10:37am Opened
Mon Oct 09, 2017 10:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone