Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 410 Memorial Dr NE
Garbage strewn on pathway and shies tied to railing
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Tue Oct 10, 2017
address: 423 MEMORIAL DR NE, CALGARY,
coordinates x,y: -3761.3799637077805, 5657206.794226927
coordinates lat,lng: 51.051106, -114.053647
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 11, 2017 03:54pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Oct 11, 2017 03:53pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Oct 10, 2017 05:52pm | Opened |
Tue Oct 10, 2017 05:51pm | Submitted via Android |