Garbage in a park at 510 MEMORIAL DR NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 1 day ago #17-01035520
Photo_20171010_175443
Submitted Oct 10, 2017

Abandoned shopping cart

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 506 MEMORIAL DR NW, CALGARY, T2N3C4

coordinates x,y: -5056.739996203994, 5657910.814589784

coordinates lat,lng: 51.057425, -114.072132

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 16, 2017 07:46am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Oct 16, 2017 07:44am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Oct 10, 2017 05:56pm Opened
Tue Oct 10, 2017 05:55pm Submitted via Android Android