Garbage in a park at 5187 CROWCHILD TR NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 2 months ago #17-01035868
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2017

Old TV dumped over a wall between residences and Dalhousie LRT walkway. It has been there for two weeks.

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 5187 CROWCHILD TR NW, CALGARY,

coordinates x,y: -11162.181267545042, 5662927.404183305

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10243616666666, -114.1593778333333

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 16, 2017 03:47pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Oct 16, 2017 03:46pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Oct 10, 2017 08:47pm Opened
Tue Oct 10, 2017 08:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone