Street Cleaning at 6830 11 ST SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 1 day ago #17-01039595

Large amount of gravel in shared bike lane from construction site, southbound on 11 ST just south of glenmore overpass

Issue: Sweep Request

Type of Road: Bus Route - Main Community Feed



address: 6830 11 ST SE, CALGARY,

coordinates x,y: -2796.9943624181037, 5650825.59182048

coordinates lat,lng: 50.99374599129835, -114.0398431721384

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 16, 2017 08:21am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Oct 16, 2017 08:21am Field Inspection >> Completed - Close SR
Wed Oct 11, 2017 04:06pm Opened
Wed Oct 11, 2017 04:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone