Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 933 5 AV SW

CLOSED Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. Dispatched to Signals' 1703. Oct 12, 2017. RL. - 5 days ago #17-01042119

Walk not working

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Audible Signal

Specific details of problem: Walk not working NWC

Direction of Travel: Westbound

Date you noticed problem: Thu Oct 12, 2017

Time you noticed problem: 11:39am



address: 1007 6 AV SW, CALGARY,

coordinates x,y: -5872.041680496003, 5656869.819532788

coordinates lat,lng: 51.048059, -114.083745

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 12, 2017 10:36pm Closed with status: Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order. Dispatched to Signals' 1703. Oct 12, 2017. RL.
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:47am 101 Dispatch >> Dispatch Accordingly - Initiate Hansen Work Order
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:42am Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 11:41am Submitted via Android Android