Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 524 17 AV SW

CLOSED Initiate Work Order - about 1 month ago #17-01042647
Photo_20171012_125304
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Downed sign in entry to alleyway.

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: At entry to back alley between 17th Ave and 16th Ave. East entrance.



address: 524 17 AV SW, CALGARY, T2S0B2

coordinates x,y: -5111.027308179124, 5655757.519803636

coordinates lat,lng: 51.038067, -114.072876

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 24, 2017 01:25pm Closed with status: Initiate Work Order
Fri Oct 13, 2017 12:56pm Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:56pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 12:54pm Submitted via Android Android