Debris on Backlane at 407 24 AV NW

CLOSED Issue Resolved - Close SR. Removed Oct 16. - 2 months ago #17-01043269
Report
Submitted Oct 12, 2017

Armchair dumped in backlane

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Armchair dumped in back lane

Specific Location Details: Rear of 407 24 Ave NW



address: 407 24 AV NW, CALGARY, T2M1X3

coordinates x,y: -4756.799765018849, 5659733.25761343

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0738107678071, -114.067877454297

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 16, 2017 05:24pm Closed with status: Issue Resolved - Close SR. Removed Oct 16.
Mon Oct 16, 2017 05:24pm Field Inspection >> Issue Resolved - Close SR
Thu Oct 12, 2017 02:23pm Opened
Thu Oct 12, 2017 02:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone