Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 6371 14 St SW
October 20, 2017 - 311 Response: Forwarded to Water. >> Extremely poor marking of dangerous fence on pathway closed for Glenmore dam repair!!!
Issue: Pathway Signs
Date Noticed: Wed Oct 18, 2017
address: 6371 14 ST SW, CALGARY,
coordinates x,y: -6722.907597882955, 5651119.576094026
coordinates lat,lng: 50.99635639417055, -114.0957731691307
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 20, 2017 12:53pm | Closed |
Wed Oct 18, 2017 04:09pm | Opened |
Wed Oct 18, 2017 04:08pm | Submitted via iPhone |