In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 2107 11 Av SW
Garbage in park SCA040
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2107 11 AV SW, CALGARY,
coordinates x,y: -7672.7583297764195, 5656352.038460353
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04338307404056, -114.1094151792248
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Oct 23, 2017 11:45am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Oct 23, 2017 11:44am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Oct 19, 2017 12:46pm | Opened |
Thu Oct 19, 2017 12:44pm | Submitted via iPhone |