In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 9221 15 St SE
There is garbage fencing around a tree at the beach area in the dog park. Dangerous when the water is higher.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 9221 15 ST SE, CALGARY,
coordinates x,y: -1908.9992334229662, 5648201.089451429
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9701557923583, -114.0271799081136
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 24, 2017 04:10pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Oct 24, 2017 04:09pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Oct 21, 2017 04:13pm | Opened |
Sat Oct 21, 2017 04:12pm | Submitted via iPhone |