Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Request for New at 1056 Santana Rd NW
Playground sign faded and not reflective
Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)
Details of request: Playground signs on both sides of road are faded and non reflective and not safe
Specific location details: 1056 Santana road NW - both sides of the road
address: 1056 SANTANA RD NW, CALGARY, T3K3L9
coordinates x,y: -6106.384156909159, 5666765.4733773675
coordinates lat,lng: 51.13701500934653, -114.0872543492486
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 23, 2019 11:52am | Closed with status: Caller Contacted - Close SR |
Mon Oct 23, 2017 07:34am | Analyze the Issue >> Caller Contacted - Close SR |
Sun Oct 22, 2017 07:51pm | Opened |
Sun Oct 22, 2017 07:50pm | Submitted via iPhone |