City Owned Tree Concern at 502 9 ST NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - about 1 month ago #17-01084133
Report
Submitted Oct 24, 2017

Issue: Pest or Disease

Location Details (Landmarks): A large evergreen tree bordering my property on 4th ave has lost a large branch and damaged my roof. The roof damage is on the southeast corner of the house.



address: 502 9 ST NE, CALGARY, T2E4K5

coordinates x,y: -2802.4830272802774, 5657768.160396362

coordinates lat,lng: 51.056158, -114.039975

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 22, 2017 11:51am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Dec 18, 2017 07:23am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Nov 27, 2017 07:35am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Nov 27, 2017 07:33am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Oct 30, 2017 12:28pm Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Oct 30, 2017 12:28pm Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Oct 30, 2017 11:56am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Tue Oct 24, 2017 12:16pm Closed
Tue Oct 24, 2017 11:32am Opened
Tue Oct 24, 2017 11:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone