Debris on Backlane at 105 23 AV SW

CLOSED Move to Future EVC List - 7 days ago #17-01206048
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2017

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Massive amount of garbage all over the place. Put another garbage bin there!

Specific Location Details: Back alley 105 23 Ave Sw



address: 105 23 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4533.028382986571, 5655076.843480285

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03195274357492, -114.0646260493666

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 05:02pm Closed with status: Move to Future EVC List
Tue Dec 05, 2017 05:10pm Field Inspection >> Move to Future EVC List
Sun Dec 03, 2017 12:17pm Opened
Sat Dec 02, 2017 01:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone