Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 1026 8 ST SE

OPENED Initiate Work Order - 10 days ago #17-01206088
Photo_20171203_092726
Submitted Dec 03, 2017

Two signs down.

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Taken down for concrete replacement, months ago.



address: 1026 8 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -2929.8972834348433, 5656104.8875951385

coordinates lat,lng: 51.041205, -114.041779

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 04, 2017 11:03am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Sun Dec 03, 2017 12:18pm Opened
Sun Dec 03, 2017 09:28am Submitted via Android Android