Debris on Backlane at 105 23 Ave SW Southwest Calgary

CLOSED 7 days ago #17-01206250
Img_0045
Submitted Dec 03, 2017

Once again this garbage bin is over flowing.

Any public safety concern? No

Can you ID the offender? Yes

Type of Debris: Broken Glass

Specific Details of issue: Garbage bin over flowing

Specific Location Details: 105 23 ave sw back alley



address: 105 23 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4536.328940414999, 5655084.483567935

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0320214, -114.06467320000002

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 07, 2017 05:02pm Closed
Sun Dec 03, 2017 04:00pm Opened
Sun Dec 03, 2017 03:58pm Submitted via Web Web