Sign on Street/Lane/Sidewalk-Repair/Replace at 448 MARSH RD NE

OPENED Initiate Work Order - 10 days ago #17-01206305
Report
Submitted Dec 03, 2017

Parking sign sheared off at ground level outside 451 Marsh Road NE.

Sign Type: Parking

Sign Concern: Knocked Down (Sign and Pole)

Location Details: Curbside outside 451 Marsh Road NE.



address: 448 MARSH RD NE

coordinates x,y: -3684.321993224408, 5657407.838805673

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05291383333333, -114.05255

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 04, 2017 11:10am Verify Information >> Initiate Work Order
Sun Dec 03, 2017 04:12pm Opened
Sun Dec 03, 2017 04:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone