City Owned Tree Concern at 2008 14 ST NW

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 3 days ago #17-01209196
Report
Submitted Dec 04, 2017

Shrubs block view of oncoming vehicles (North bound) while exiting from parking lot

Issue: Pruning

Location Details (Landmarks): 2004 14th Street NW



address: 2008 14 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -6621.409395914933, 5659306.949125641

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06995991494006, -114.0944767824256

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 11, 2017 08:10am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Dec 11, 2017 08:08am Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Dec 04, 2017 10:33am Opened
Mon Dec 04, 2017 10:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone